14 Becky Salicki

#
14
Name
Becky Salicki
Nationality
engEngland
Position
Defender
Current Team
Durham W
Leagues
BWC, Continental Tyres League Cup, FA Cup, WSL2, Women's Championship
Seasons
2016, 2017, 2017_2018, 2018_2019, 2019_2020, 2020_2021, 2023_24, 2021_2022, 2022_2023
Birthday
July 30, 1992
Age
31

BWC

SeasonClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Durham W10102035.0020.0045.000
Total-10102028.2125.6446.150

Continental Tyres League Cup

SeasonClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Durham W000000000
Durham W000000000
Durham W0000250.000.0050.000
Durham W0000250.000.0050.000
Durham W000020.0050.0050.000
Durham W001040.0075.0025.000
Total-00101021.4342.8635.710

FA Cup

SeasonClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Durham W00001100.000.000.000
Durham W00002100.000.000.000
Durham W0000333.3333.3333.330
Durham W000010.000.00100.000
Durham W000010.00100.000.000
Durham W0000250.000.0050.000
Durham W0000366.670.0033.330
Total-00001353.3313.3333.330

Women's Championship

SeasonClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Durham W20011435.7142.8621.430
Durham W20001464.2914.2921.430
Durham W00001764.7123.5311.760
Durham W20402050.0015.0035.000
Durham W000000000
Total-60416553.8523.0823.080

WSL2

SeasonClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Durham W00001758.8217.6523.530
Durham W1000955.5611.1133.330
Durham W1010955.5611.1133.330
Total-20103557.1414.2928.570

Career Total

SeasonGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Total45.8322.6231.55

[Best_Wordpress_Gallery id="57" gal_title="Becky Salicki"]